Home > Reggaeton Artists > J King & Maximan

J King & Maximan

Real name(s) : Jaime Borges Bonilla (J King) & Héctor Padilla (Maximan)
Birth date : December 6, 1978 - November 14, 1980
Birth place : Ponce, Puerto Rico
J King & Maximan official Website

J King & Maximan Videos
J King & Maximan lyrics
Photos & Images
J King & Maximan Music download

J King & Maximan Biography

J King & Maximan biography is not available right now.

COMMENTS
Post your comments about this artist using your Facebook, Yahoo or Hotmail account

Top 20 reggaeton
Salsa - Merengue - Bachata