RKM

Real name(s) : Jose Nieves
Birth date : February 6th, 1981
Birth place : Urao, Puerto Rico
RKM official Twitter

RKM Videos
RKM lyrics
Photos & Images
RKM Music download

RKM Biography

Ex member of the famous duo RKM & Ken-Y.

COMMENTS
Post your comments about this artist using your Facebook, Yahoo or Hotmail account